Budenmayer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wiener-Dog
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Brestskaya krepost
2010 — a.k.a. Fortress of War, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sleeping Beauty
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Cowspiracy: The Sustainability Secret
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Meari to majo no hana
2017 — a.k.a. Mary and the Witch's Flower, in 0 top lists