Bunkie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kruistocht in spijkerbroek
2006 — a.k.a. Crusade in Jeans, in 1 top list Check -
8
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Awesometown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gangsterboys
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check