Burt_93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
19
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check