Caerus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
26
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
43
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check