Calaquendi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check