Camillafi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check