Celery's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check