Cerian99's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check