Chet_kincaid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check