Chris_Casey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check