Cillian91's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check