Cinemanotebooks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Big Man
1970, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
18
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Buddy
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78