Cinematyler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
0
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
0
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
0
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
0
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check