Cjk328's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check