ClaireVegas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check