Clarkeyisafox's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check