ClaytonAMartin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
American Ninja 4: The Annihilation
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
4
You Got Served
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
3 Ninjas: Knuckle Up
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
6
College
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Ten
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Magoo
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
B.T.K.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fahrenhype 9/11
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Onion Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Juwanna Mann
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
What's the Worst That Could Happen?
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 499