Clementineman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
After the Dark
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hush
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Lego Ninjago Movie
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Midway
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
Jumanji: The Next Level
2019, in 2 top lists -
25
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check