Clockwork Caroline's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27