CMSFoundation's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Yume
1990 — a.k.a. Dreams, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kicking and Screaming
1995, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
10
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kundun
1997, in 1 top list Check -
12
Until the Light Takes Us
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kill Your Idols
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Life Is Beautiful
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check