Comrad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check