Cooper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Untraceable
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check