Copi35's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check