Copychik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
12
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check