Cornflakegirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check