Cortex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Deep Throat
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Spetters
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bachelor Party
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Big Easy
1986, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Money Pit
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Living Daylights
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tequila Sunrise
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
19
De onfatsoenlijke vrouw
1991 — a.k.a. The Indecent Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
22
Flodder in Amerika!
1992 — a.k.a. Flodder 2, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Best of the Best II
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199