Cosmosmariner1979's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
4
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check