Crcfozzie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check