Crosen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lizzie McGuire
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Elephant Princess
2008 Check -
3
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Anamorph
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Assassination of a High School President
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bobby
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Crossing Over
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
22
D3: The Mighty Ducks
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Death Warrant
1990, in 1 top list Check -
24
Driving Lessons
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ein Mann, ein Fjord!
2009 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164