Cyrswimmer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check