Czechflash's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
58
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
73
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
87
The Old Man and the Sea
1958, in 1 top list Check -
91
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
112
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
113
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Beowulf
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Cherry 2000
1987, in 1 top list Check -
128
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
133
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 355