D.theodore's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Rebirth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Beau travail
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Deus e o Diabo na Terra do Sol
1964 — a.k.a. Black God, White Devil, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Gabbeh
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Safar-e Ghandehar
2001 — a.k.a. Kandahar, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kippur
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65