D3rMuffy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amusement
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dirties
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Extreme Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list