Dagokhiouma's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check