Dainamo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jane Austen's Mafia!
1998 — a.k.a. Mafia!, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Valentine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Species II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
13
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Exit Wounds
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Tommyknockers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ging chaat goo si 4: Gaan dan yam mo
1996 — a.k.a. First Strike, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Nice Guy
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37