Danisoriarev's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Monkeybone
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70