Dario_Pls's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
Walk of Shame
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
22
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52