Darkflame's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Wonderland
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Shôjo tsubaki: Chika gentô gekiga
1992 — a.k.a. Midori, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54