Darkzell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
38
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
37
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
62
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
75
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
78
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77