Dazmedrano's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Summer of Sam
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
August Underground's Mordum
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Melancholie der Engel
2009 — a.k.a. The Angels' Melancholia, in 0 top lists Check