DelicateOrange's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
26
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
America's Sweethearts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
28
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32