Derick89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Ziegfeld Follies
1945, in 1 top list Check -
10
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Trailer Park Boys: The Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Marine 3: Homefront
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Highlander: The Source
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Draft Day
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30