Dgc1000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check