Diesel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check