Dioraman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39