Discord002's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check