Dk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
2
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Il deserto rosso
1964 — a.k.a. Red Desert, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31