Dkjhchr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Præriens skrappe drenge
1970 — a.k.a. Tough Guys of the Prairie, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Company
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Firewall
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Shock to the System
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Det grå guld
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Elsa & Fred
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
L'empereur
2017 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins 2: The Next Step, in 0 top lists -
21
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Frenzy
1972, in 7 top lists Check