Docholliday8706's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Finding Forrester
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check