Donkz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Ostrov
2006 — a.k.a. The Island, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check